2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996


2004


22.1. CZ - Praha, Pancor F.O.B., DESPICE, IMPERIAL FOETICIDE
13.2. CZ - Uherské Hradiště F.O.B., DEAD INFECTION(PL), INFANTICIDE, D.M.C.
14.2. SK - Leopoldov u Hlohovce F.O.B., PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK), AHUMADO GRANUJO, DEMOLITION(AT), OBLIVION(SK), LEGION OF THE DOOMED LAND(SK)
20.2. CZ - Otrokovice PARRICIDE(PL), F.O.B., PROFESOR LEFEBVRE, DECIDE, DIRTY TALKING
21.2. CZ - Opava F.O.B., Melissa, Carnal Diafragma, Malignant Tumour, Sacrist
28.2. CZ - Chyšky F.O.B., JAPAMATA JAM PIT, PENTAGON
18.3. CZ - Praha F.O.B., IMMORTAL TEARS, PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK)
19.3. CZ - Pardubice F.O.B., IMMORTAL TEARS, PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK)
20.3. CZ - Tábor F.O.B., IMMORTAL TEARS, PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK), SMASHED FACE, SCENERY, PENTAGON
25.3. CZ - Brno F.O.B., PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK), SEARCH MYSTERY
26.3. SK - Banská Bystrica F.O.B., PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK)
27.3. SK - Rimavská Sobota F.O.B., PATHOLOGY STENCH(SK), +host
22.5. CZ - Kovářov F.O.B., CANOPY, PROMILE
25.-26.6. CZ - Trhové Sviny Apocalyptic Form of Death - Open Air 2004
7.7. CZ - Praha, Kain F.O.B., MASTURBACE, +t.b.a.
10.7.(13:55) CZ - Spálené Poříčí Basinfire fest - Open Air 2004
10.7.(18:10) CZ - Tábor Táborská rocková mapa - Open Air 2004
5.-7.8. CZ - Hvozd u Konice Brutal Assault - Open Air 2004
21.8. CZ - Tábor Žižkův vraždící palcát - Open Air 2004
27.-28.8. CZ - Planá u Mariánských Lázní Fit of Rage - Open Air 2004
28.8. CZ - Vlčtejn (okr. PJ) Česká rocková liga finále 2004

Autumn shows - 2004


18.9. CZ - Kostelec nad Orlici F.O.B., MATER MONSTIFERA, ATRA CRUOR, SATOR MARIE
25.9. CZ - Plzeň Pod Lampou F.O.B., SORATH, THE RAYS OF THE SUN, AVENGER
29.10. CZ - Havlíčkův Brod F.O.B., DUSK(Pak.), AHUMADO GRANUJO, MELANCHOLY PESSIMISM, DYING PASSION
30.10. CZ - Tábor F.O.B., DUSK(PAKISTÁN), CRANIOTOMY(SK), MORTIFILIA, TROLLECH, MELISSA
31.10. CZ - Praha, Matrix DUSK, F.O.B., DYING PASSION, MELANCHOLY PESSIMISM
26.11. DE - Berlin, Alte Feuerwache F.O.B., SECRETUM (DE), POPPY SEED GRINDER (CZ), ASPARAGOTH (DE) a ACID RAIN (DE)
27.11. DE - Berlin-Hellersdorf, La Casa F.O.B., POPPY SEED GRINDER, ACID RAIN, DECLAMATORY
17.12. CZ - Nová Říše F.O.B., AGONY, MARTYRIUM CHRISTI, G.O.S.(A)
29.12. CZ - České Budějovice, RC Velbloud F.O.B., AGONY, MATER MONSTIFERA, VICIA VIRTUTIS