2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996


2000


26.2. CZ - Hartmanice u Soběslavi (+DEPRESION (A), PESTICIDE, SIAX)
11.3. CZ - Praha - Klub HIGHWAY (+SARCOM, GODLESS TRUTH, POPPY SEED GRINDER)
25.3. CZ - Tábor (+TORTHARRY, DECIDE, POPPY SEED GRINDER, AVENGER, ABSURD CONFLICT, CONDEMNATION)
1.4. SK - Žilina - klub 23 (+SEPSISM (U.S.A.), SANATORIUM (SK), INTERVALLE BIZZAREE, …)
8.4. CZ - Zálší u Veselí n./Luž. (+MALFORMED THOUGHT, SARCOM, PESTICIDE, …)
20.5. CZ - Valašské Klobouky (+ POPPY SEED GRINDER, INTERVALLE BIZZARE, LYCANTROPHY, SEXI BOMBONS, DESCRUATH, DECIDE)
26.5. CZ - Praha (+IMPENDING DOOM, PATHOLOGY STENCH, AVENGER, SARCOM, INTERVALLE BIZZARE)
27.5. CZ - Tábor (+IMPENDING DOOM, AGONY, SACRIST, SARCOM)
2.-3.6. CZ - Záboří u Č.B. (+ FLESHLESS, BORON, LOCOMOTIVE, VIRGINS, MORTIFILIA, AVENGER, ISACAARUM, …)
10.6. CZ - Kardašova Řečice ROCK MADE IN GAMBRINUS (+ CITRON, DOGA, ALKEHOL, LEŽERNĚ A V LEŽE, MASTNEE BRUTVAN)
24.6. CZ - Pardubice Klub Žlutý pes (+ IMMORTAL TEARS, SEZARBIL)
14.-16.7. SK - Rimavská Sobota - JIM BEAM ROCK FEST 2000 - Slovensko (+ VADER, KRABATHOR, HYPNOS, DYSANCHELY, LOCOMOTIVE, HYPNOTIC SCENERY, EDITOR, BEATRICE (H), GLADIATOR, … )
28.-29.7. CZ - Volyně - OPEN HELL FEST III. (+ TORR, RROOT, IMPENDING DOOM, LOCOMOTIVE, TORTHARRY, S.S.G.E., AVENGER, MARTYRIUM CHRISTI, …)
18.8. CZ - Blansko - BRUTAL ASSAULT V. (+ MORTICIAN (U.S.A.), MACABRE, MALIGNANCY (U.S.A.), CALLENISH CIRCLE (HOL), FLESHLESS,… )
19.8. CZ - Příbor (+ HYPNOTIC SCENERY, GREEDY INVALID, HAPPY DEATH, R.E.T., …)
25. 8. CZ - Zálší u Veselí n./Luž. (+ PESTICIDE, SILENT REPROACH, TROODON, …)
26.8. CZ - Stříbro - DIVOČÁK FEST II. OPEN AIR 2000 (+DEPRESION (A), TORTHARRY, COWARD, RUINATION (LIT), HYPNOS, AVENGER, PANDEMIA atd.)
15.9. CZ - Tábor (+ PESTICIDE, PARRICIDE, LIGHTLOST, PORKSODA)
23.9. CZ - Hradec Králové - EL DIABLO (+ IMMORTAL TEARS, D.A.D., SABATHORY, POPPY SEED GRINDER, DESMODUS, ICTUS)
30.9. CZ - Brno - klub BORO (+ CENTINEX (SWE), INTO DARKNESS (D), NUNSLAUGHTER (U.S.A.), ABSURD CONFLICT, DYING PASSION, AMON)
20.10. SK - Bratislava (CLASH OF THE TITANS TOUR 2000, + YBCA, VUVR, DECIDE)
21.10. CZ - Valašské Klobouky (CLASH OF THE TITANS TOUR 2000, + YBCA, VUVR, DECIDE, GALADRIEL)
27.10. CZ - Praha (CLASH OF THE TITANS TOUR 2000, + YBCA, ISACAARUM, VUVR, SARCOM)
28.10. CZ - Tábor (CLASH OF THE TITANS TOUR 2000, + YBCA, ISACAARUM, VUVR, SARCOM)
11.11. CZ - Sušice (+ MORTIFILA, AVENGER, …)
17.11. CZ - Ústí nad Labem (+ HYDRARGYRUM, AVENGER, REQUIEM AETERNAM)
2.12. D - Pössneck - Germany (+ PURGATORY, IMPENDING DOOM ...)
9.12. CZ - Klatovy (+ LOCOMOTIVE, COLP, RHONDIAN, EVIL DREAM)
15.12. CZ - Tábor - MC Orion (5 let existence)