2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996


2003


22.2. CZ - Frýdek Místek - Klub STOUN F.O.B., CRANIOTOMY(SK), ABORTION(SK), DISFIGURED CORPSE, G.O.R.E.
22.3. CZ - Tábor F.O.B., HYPNOS, MATER MONSTIFERA, AGONY, FEEBLE MINDED, INGROWING
12.4. CZ - Hamry nad Sázavou F.O.B., ROOTS OF HATE, SENSITIVE HATE, BARRACUDA
18.4. CZ - Uherské Hradiště - klub Mír F.O.B., SCALPELL(SUI), SUCKING LEECH(D), CROPMENT(SUI)
18.4. CZ - Olomouc F.O.B., CRYING SOULS, ILLUSIONS, MELLISA, VIRTUAL VOID
19.4. CZ - Zálší u Veselí nad Lužnicí F.O.B., SCALPELL(SUI), SUCKING LEECH(D), CROPMENT(SUI)
20.4. CZ - Josefův Důl u MB F.O.B., SCALPELL(SUI), SUCKING LEECH(D), CROPMENT(SUI), LANIENA MENTIS, GOMORRHA(D), PURULENT(Columbia)
26.4. CZ - Nové Hrady F.O.B., AGONY, DEKAMERON 1313, FLASHBACK
3.5. CZ - Nová Paka - RC Mantra F.O.B., UtopIA, AHUMADO GRANUJO,...
17.5. CZ - Svojšín-Stříbro F.O.B., ANIMAL HATE, PODEGRA, NEURASHENIA
14.6. CZ - Kutná hora F.O.B., CRUSHER, HATRED(NL)
21.6. CZ - Petrovice u Milevska(okr.Příbram) F.O.B., SARCOM, BLASPHEMER,...
27.-28.6. CZ - Trhové Sviny Apocalyptic Form of Death - Open Air 2003
18.-19.7. CZ - Žopy u Holešova Nuclear Storm VIII. - Open Air 2003
18.-19.7. CZ - Kostelec nad Labem METAL FEST 2003 - Kryptor, S.P.S., Dying Passion, Ingrowing, Mense Ramones(N), Greedy invalid, Return To Innocence, Scenery, Hovada, Cruel, F.O.B., Masturbace, D.A.D., Beltaine, Eledhel, Rimortis Toron, Anhead,Sacrastic, Certainty, Joudův píst
15.8. CZ - Rokycany - RC Pekárna F.O.B., BED SORES, CONCRETE, X - CORE, RED CARPET,...
22.-24.8. CZ - Varnsdorf Svět nerezové oceli - Open Air
29.-30.8. CZ - Tábor Táborská Rocková mapa 2003 - Open Air Pintovka
13.9. D - Gahma (Thuringia) F.O.B., FALL OF SERENITY(D), SMIRNOFF(D)
11.10. CZ - Strakonice F.O.B., PENTAGON, WITH CARE!
13.11. CZ - Praha, HellsBells F.O.B., EQUIRHODONT, AGONY
14.11. CZ - Nová říše F.O.B., EQUIRHODONT, AGONY, MATER MONSTIFERA
15.11. CZ - Vsetín F.O.B., EQUIRHODONT, AGONY, ROOT, ASGARD
16.11. CZ - Tábor F.O.B., EQUIRHODONT, AGONY, MATER MONSTIFERA
21.11. CZ - Karlovy Vary F.O.B., BLASPHEMER, PERVERSIST, WYRM, DELIRIUM TREMENS(D), SORATH
12.12. CZ - České Budějovice F.O.B., AGONY, DAATH
13.12. CZ - Blatná, Hospoda Na Vinici F.O.B., MORTIFILIA, SABATHORY, MANELESS GATHERING
20.12. CZ - Tábor F.O.B., SCENERY, PLASTIC GRAVE, FEEBLE MINDED, BELTAINE, DRACO HYPNALIS
26.12. CZ - Volyně F.O.B., ANCIENT CEREMONY(D), AVENGER, TROLLECH, MORTIFILIA